|
Post by swanarcadian on Jun 10, 2018 6:29:31 GMT
Sevenoaks
|
|
|
Post by graem on Mar 25, 2023 16:56:29 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1962
Brasted *Sir Charles Pym 323 *Ian Forsyth 294 Edward Comer Lab 160 Mrs Irene Asselbergh Lab 89
Chevening *Mrs V. Manley 138 Reginald Kennedy 133 C. Acheson Gray 56
Edenbridge H. Dollimore Lib 710 W. Marrs 673 Mrs E. Wickenden 670 K. Sturgess 574 D. Busby 525 M. Burrage 346
Halstead D.R. Blundell 362 Mrs Jean Feldmar Comm 44
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Apr 10, 2023 11:50:37 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1947
Brasted C.E Pym Unop C.A Johnstone-Smith Unop
Chevening (2) R.R.McLean Con 361 P.R Hann Ind 357 Mrs Whiffen Lab 99 Mrs Bratt Lab 91
Chiddingstone (2) W.J Small 179 F.E Page 163 A.L Hills 148
Cowden A.G Fuller 249 Mrs. D.M Barnes 47
Edenbridge (3) C.A Ashby 641 T.B Tester 610 H.D Goodwin 527 Ms. L.M Winnifrith 488 G.L Broad 470 P.A Sloan 308
Hever W.M Doubell Unop
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Apr 10, 2023 12:46:49 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1946
Chevening (2) P.R Hann 388 F.S E Fawkes 277 Mrs. C. Pudney Lab 203
Dunton Green R.C Mayne 246 W.J O'Donnell Lab 204
Edenbridge (2) Ms. E. Greenway 372 Ms. L. Winnifrith Lab 336 C.A Ashby 333 A.L Johnson Lab 306 Ms. J. Streatfield 175 T.B Tester 127
Leigh (2) Mrs. V.K. Humpherus Unop J. Randerson Unop
Otford (2) S.R Gibberd 527 C.J Hawkins 463 E.A Major Lab 235 Mrs. E.M Colburn Lab 204
Penshurst (2) F.M Ovenden Unop Mrs. H.H Pawson Unop
Sevenoaks Weald G.K Mooney Unop
Shoreham (2) R. Hillier 481 K.H Ritchie 427 F. Sainsbury Lab 159
Sundridge (2) J. Lynch 177 F.W. Dove 144 O. Frost 95
Westerham (3) J. Steven 423 A.C Sharp 346 Mrs. E.P. Dence 284 S.A Wiffen Lab 281 J.R O'Brien Warde 278 C.E Fox 187
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Apr 10, 2023 13:37:46 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1948
Dunton Green (2) A.Spurrell 434 R. Mayne 402 W. Jarrett Lab 214 R. McCarthy Lab 214
Kemsing (2) Miss M Burrows Unop W. Auger Unop
Otford (2) Mrs. E. Berridge Unop C. Hawkins Unop
Riverhead L.Dixon 181 C.Frostick 75
Seal (2) H. Micklam Con 594 E. Wilson Con 547 A.Adams Lib 169 L. Ashmore Ind 136
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Jul 28, 2023 8:54:41 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1949
Ide Hill J. Lynch Unop
Otford G.A Edward 346 Miss M.G Thompson 278
Sevenoaks Weald G.K Mooney Unop
Shoreham (2) R. Hillier Unop K.H Ritchie Unop
Sundridge F.W Dove 75 Mrs. W.L Alexander 50 W.S Hutty 34
Westerham (3) G. Stevens Ind 711 Ms. P. Dench Ind 578 A.C Sharp Ind 507 J.R Warde Con 445 A.F Cooper Ind 414 Mrs. F.A Wood Lab 334 E.J Hollingworth Ind 88
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Jul 29, 2023 13:27:20 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1950
Brasted (2) C.E Pym Ind 339 C.A Johnstone-Smith Ind 315 G. Holder Lab 111 Mrs. E A Bean Lab 94
Chevening (2) P.R Hann Ind 456 R.h Dark Ind 452 Mrs. E.A Spencer Lab 147 H.R Huddle Lab 116
Chiddingstone (2) W.J Small Ind 237 Ms. M.J Currie Ind 231 F.E Page Comm 104
Cowden A.G Fuller Unop
Edenbridge (3) C.A Ashby Unop H.D Goodwin Unop T.b Tester Unop
Halstead D.R Blundell Ind 337 G.P Thorley Lawson Lab 156
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Aug 4, 2023 19:11:17 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1952
Seal C.M C Branson Con 342 G.H King Lab 206 A. Adams Ind 25
Sevenoaks Weald R.N Marchant Ind 118 E.A Bishop Ind 54
Shoreham (2) R. Hillier Ind 609 S.G Fowler Con 570 E.H Butcher Lab 191 A.W Jones Lab 184
Sundridge F.W Dove Ind 80 Mrs. Voice Ind 62 Ms. B. Reid Ind 49
Westerham (3) J. Stevens Ind 732 A.F Cooper Ind 675 H.A Sansom Con 631 Mrs. A. Wood Lab 353 Mrs. Ellison Lab 214 W. Fuller Lab 112
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Aug 6, 2023 18:16:23 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1954
Dunton Green (2) R.C Mayne Ind 315 Mrs. M. Glyn-Davies Ind 289 J. Heselwood Lab 241
Kemsing (2) Ms. M.M Burrows Ind 677 W.G Auger Ind 574 A.I Gallon Lab 378 G.A Sting Lab 346
Leigh (2) D.D Jones Lab Unop J. Randerson Ind Unop
Otford (2) G.A Edward Ind 265 B.C Mackey Lab 256 T.J Mollison Lab 229
Penshurst - Penshurst (2) G.Y S Farrant Ind R.D Hoblyn Ind
Penshurst - Fordcombe Mrs. E.D Reeves Ind Unop
Riverhead L.H Dixon Ind 136 J.K Purdie Ind 80
Seal (2) C.M.C Branson Con 485 Mrs. A. Waters Con 458 G.H King Lab 303 Mrs. Heselwood Lab 197
(Ind 23, Con 10, Lab 1)
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Aug 10, 2023 20:51:11 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1955
Otford E.J Steere Con 612 G.L Gann Lab 254
Sevenoaks Weald R. Marchant Ind Unop
Shoreham B.G Herrington Ind 250 H.E Saker Ind 204 T.J Mollison Lab 42
Shoreham (Badgers Mount) Mrs. D. Elwes Con 189 J. McGeean Lab 46
Sundridge (Ide Hill) A.T Roffey Unop
Sundridge (Sundridge) F.W Dove Ind 136 H.P Russell Ind 92 (3)
Westerham (3) H.A Sansom Con 692 J. Steven Ind 628 N.B Fuller Ind 598 Mrs. A. Wood Lab 432 D.J Watt Lab 372 F.W Selden Lab 265
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Aug 12, 2023 14:52:33 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1956
Brasted (2) C.A Johnstone Smith Unop C.E Pym Unop
Chevening (2) P.R Hann Unop D.M MacEchern Inop
Chiddingstone (2) Mrs. B.E Small Unop W.J small Unop
Edenbridge (3) C.A Ashby Unop H.D Goodwin Unop T.B Tester Unop
Halstead D.R Blundell 362 A.H Upton Lab 108
Hever W.M Doubell Unop
Westerham Mts. S.R Pyke Con 628 Mrs. A. Wood Lab 599
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Aug 12, 2023 18:31:29 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1957
Dunton Green (2) Mrs. M. Glyn Davies 336 H.R Breething 302 J.R Meredith Lab 299 Mrs. B.I Harrison Lab 289
Fordcombe Mrs. E.D Reeves Unop
Kemsing (2) Ms. M.M.C Burrows 724 H.R Norman 676 Mrs. G.B. Huddle Lab 246
Leigh (2) D.D Jones Lab Unop J. Randerson Unop
Otford (2) G.A Edwards Unop E.J Steere Unop
Penshurst (2) G.Y Farrant Unop J. Watters Unop
Riverhead L.H Dunn Unop
Seal (2) E.G Samson 514 Mrs. A Waters 502 G.H King Lab 356 R.R King Lab 332
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Aug 14, 2023 16:40:23 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1958
Badgers Mount Mrs. Elwes Con 157 J. McGeean Lab 27
Brasted I. Forsyth 210 J. Comer 173
Shoreham B.G Herrington Con 191 H. Saker 166 Mrs. Feldmar 96
Sundridge F.W Dove 182 G. Hodge 58
Westerham (3) H. Steven ind 913 H.A Sansom Con 838 Mrs. R Pyke Con 816 Mrs. Wood Lab 574 C. Pickett Lab 495 C.P Outrim Lab 436
|
|
arw51
Deputy Editor
Posts: 16,842
|
Post by arw51 on Aug 27, 2023 14:57:38 GMT
Sevenoaks RDC 1959
Brasted (2) C.E Pym 380 I.A Forsyth 357 E.G.A Comer 204 Mrs. A Magnus 129
Chevening (2) V.C Manley 352 W.H Jones 272 C.M.C Branson 218
Chiddingstone (2) W. Small Unop 1 Vacant
Cowden A.H Quinton Unop
Edenbridge (3) G.E Davis 776 D. Bat t731 M.D Burrage 513 W.R Patrick 464 K.G Sturgess 209 S.E West 183 A. Simpson 156
Halstead D.R Blundell 332 G.L. Gann 55
Hever W.M Doubell 349 L.W McCombe 92
|
|